+1(407) 922-8986 rebecca@bellatraerealty.com
  • Buy
    1. Home
    2. Calculate Mortgage
    3. Calculate Affordability
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Free Home Valuation
    3. Get A Cash Offer
    4. Home Sale Calculator
    5. Market Snapshot
  • New Construction Incentives
  • Property Management
  • Rentals
  • Bella Trae Realty
  • Communities
    1. Winter Garden
    2. Windermere
    3. Clermont
    4. Minneola
    5. Davenport
    6. Kissimmee
    7. Haines City
    8. Orlando
    9. Dr Phillips
    10. Metrowest
    11. Gotha
    12. Oakland
    13. All Listings
  • Blogs
  • Tenant & Owner Login
    1. Tenant Login
    2. Owner Login
    3. Maintenance Login
  • About
    1. Home
    2. About Us
    3. Contact
      1. ENGLISH
      2. CHINESE
      3. FRENCH
      4. JAPANESE
      5. SPANISH
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    408 Properties

    408 Sold Properties

    List
    • 8298 PORTOFINO DR #405, Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $204,900

      1.4%

      $201,950

      3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt

      8298 PORTOFINO DR #405, Davenport, FL 33896

      Condo

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 8338 QUIMBY CIR, Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $205,000

      5.4%

      $193,888

      2 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

      8338 QUIMBY CIR, Davenport, FL 33896

      Condo

      Listed by Brian Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 1300 SARDINIA CT, Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $389,000

      2.3%

      $380,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,402 SqFt

      1300 SARDINIA CT, Davenport, FL 33896

      Townhouse

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 8153 ROSEVILLE RD, Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $280,000

      5.4%

      $265,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt

      8153 ROSEVILLE RD, Davenport, FL 33896

      Townhouse

      Listed by Brian Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 8341 BELLA TIERRA CT, Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $215,000

      4.7%

      $225,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

      8341 BELLA TIERRA CT, Davenport, FL 33896

      Condo

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 1353 VENEZIA CT #205, Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $199,900

      3.0%

      $194,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt

      1353 VENEZIA CT #205, Davenport, FL 33896

      Condo

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 10170 ATWATER BAY DR, Winter Garden, FL 34787

      closed

      $775,000

      2.6%

      $755,000

      4 Beds4 Baths3,267 SqFt

      10170 ATWATER BAY DR, Winter Garden, FL 34787

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 8308 RIVERDALE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $385,000

      4.4%

      $368,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,402 SqFt

      8308 RIVERDALE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

      Townhouse

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 1213 BELLA CARA CT, Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $240,000

      6.3%

      $225,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt

      1213 BELLA CARA CT, Davenport, FL 33896

      Condo

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 1336 GILFORD POINT LN, Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $337,000

      6.5%

      $315,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,059 SqFt

      1336 GILFORD POINT LN, Davenport, FL 33896

      Townhouse

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 8403 RIVERDALE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $325,000

      $325,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,059 SqFt

      8403 RIVERDALE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

      Townhouse

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 19 MEADOWLAKE CT, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      closed

      $485,000

      1.0%

      $480,000

      4 Beds3 Baths3,257 SqFt

      19 MEADOWLAKE CT, Winter Haven, FL 33884

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 1206 BELLA CARA CT #., Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $240,000

      4.2%

      $230,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt

      1206 BELLA CARA CT #., Davenport, FL 33896

      Condo

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 8316 QUIMBY CIR, Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $225,000

      $225,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

      8316 QUIMBY CIR, Davenport, FL 33896

      Condo

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 143 BRUNSWICK DR, Davenport, FL 33837

      closed

      $525,000

      $525,000

      5 Beds4 Baths2,854 SqFt

      143 BRUNSWICK DR, Davenport, FL 33837

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Lucy Williams REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 8336 RIVERDALE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $325,000

      3.1%

      $315,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,059 SqFt

      8336 RIVERDALE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

      Townhouse

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 1551 SHERBROOK DR, Clermont, FL 34711

      closed

      $579,999

      2.6%

      $565,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,852 SqFt

      1551 SHERBROOK DR, Clermont, FL 34711

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 8312 FONTERA DR, Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $259,900

      2.8%

      $252,500

      2 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

      8312 FONTERA DR, Davenport, FL 33896

      Condo

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 1348 GILFORD POINT LN, Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $329,900

      4.5%

      $315,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,059 SqFt

      1348 GILFORD POINT LN, Davenport, FL 33896

      Townhouse

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 715 SIENA PALM DR #N/A, Celebration, FL 34747

      closed

      $389,000

      4.9%

      $370,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

      715 SIENA PALM DR #N/A, Celebration, FL 34747

      Condo

      Listed by Lucy Williams REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 8302 PORTOFINO DR #303, Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $229,995

      6.5%

      $215,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

      8302 PORTOFINO DR #303, Davenport, FL 33896

      Condo

      Listed by Lucy Williams REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 8298 PORTOFINO DR #302, Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $198,000

      11.6%

      $175,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,112 SqFt

      8298 PORTOFINO DR #302, Davenport, FL 33896

      Condo

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 1417 MILLEDGE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

      closed

      $395,000

      2.5%

      $385,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,402 SqFt

      1417 MILLEDGE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

      Townhouse

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 2544 ARCHFELD BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      closed

      $675,000

      6.7%

      $630,000

      6 Beds4 Baths2,812 SqFt

      2544 ARCHFELD BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

      Stellar MLS

      READ MORE

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 17
    defaultNew Bella Trae Logo final-6
    Bella Trae Realty

    Rebecca Redman-Hamaoui

    +1(407) 922-8986 rebecca@bellatraerealty.com

    BK 3340992

    535 W Plant St, Winter Garden, FL, 34787, USA

    Get My App

        Buy
        1. Home
        2. Calculate Mortgage
        3. Calculate Affordability
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Free Home Valuation
        3. Get A Cash Offer
        4. Home Sale Calculator
        5. Market Snapshot
        New Construction Incentives
        Property Management
        Rentals
        Communities
        1. Winter Garden
        2. Windermere
        3. Clermont
        4. Minneola
        5. Davenport
        6. Kissimmee
        7. Haines City
        8. Orlando
        9. Dr Phillips
        10. Metrowest
        11. Gotha
        12. Oakland
        13. All Listings
        Blogs
        Tenant & Owner Login
        1. Tenant Login
        2. Owner Login
        3. Maintenance Login
        About
        1. Home
        2. About Us
        3. Contact